COUPE DU MONDE

LES FINALES
20h à Berlin - 09/07 - Finale
ITA Italie 1-1
(T.A.B 5-3)
France FRA
21h à Stuttgart- 08/07 -3e place
ALL Allemagne 3-1 Portugal POR
LES DEMI-FINALES
21h à Munich - 05/07 - 1/2
POR Portugal 0-1 France FRA
21h à Dortmund- 04/07 -1/2
ALL Allemagne 0-2 Italie ITA
LES MATCHS DU 01/07
17h à Gelsenkirchen - 1/4
ENG Angleterre 0-0
(T.A.B 1-3)
Portugal POR
21h à Francfort - 01/07 - 1/4
BRA Brésil 0-1 France FRA
 
 
 
LES GROUPES
 
Groupe A   Groupe B
Allemagne
Costa Rica
Pologne
Equateur
  Angleterre
Trinité et T.
Suède
Paraguay

Groupe C   Groupe D
Argentine
Côte d'Ivoire
Serbie & M.
Pays-Bas
  Mexique
Iran
Angola
Portugal

Groupe E   Groupe F
Italie
Ghana
Etats-Unis
Tchèquie
  Brésil
Croatie
Australie
Japon

Groupe G   Groupe H
France
Suisse
Corée
Togo
  Espagne
Ukraine
Tunisie
Arabie S.

LES ARBITRES OFFICIELS

ARBITRES EUROPEENS
Suisse BUSACCA Massimo
Ass. : Francesco Buragina et Matthias Arnet
Belgique DE BLEECKERE Frank
Ass. : Peter Hermans et Walter Vromans
Russie IVANOV Valentin
Ass. : Nicolay Golubev et Evgueni Volnin
Espagne CANTALEJO Luis Medina
Ass. :
Allemagne MERK Markus
Ass. : Christian Schraer et Jan-Hendrik Salver
Slovaquie MICHEL Lubos
Ass. :
Angleterre POLL Graham
Ass. : Philip Sharp et Glenn Turner
France POULAT Eric
Ass. : Vincent Texier et Lionel Dagorne
Italie ROSETTI Roberto
Ass. : Cristiano Copelli et Alessandro Stagnoli

 

ARBITRES AFRICAINS
Egypte ABD EL FATAH Essam
Ass. : Dramane Dante et Mamadou Ndoye
Bénin CODJIA Coffi
Ass. :

 

ARBITRES ASIATIQUES
Japon KAMIKAWA Toru
Ass. : Yoshikazu Hiroshima et Kim Dae-young
Singapour MAIDIN Shamsul
Ass. : Prachya Permpanich et Eisa Ghuloum

 

ARBITRES OCEANIENS
Australie SHIELD Mark
Ass. : Nathan Gibson et Ben Wilson

 

ARBITRES AMERICAINS
Mexique ARCHUNDIA Benito
Ass. :
Mexique RODRIGUEZ Marco
Ass. : Jose Luis Camargo et Leonal Leal

 

ARBITRES SUD-AMERICAINS
Paraguay AMARILLA Carlos
Ass. : Amelio Andino et Manuel Bernal
Argentine ELIZONDO Horacio
Ass. : Dario Garcia et Rodolfo Otero
LARRIONDA Jorge
Ass. : Walter Rial et Pablo Fandino
Colombie RUIZ Oscar
Ass. :
Brésil SIMON Carlos
Ass. : Aristeu Tavares et Ednilson Corona

 

LISTE DES ARBITRES OFFICIELS DES 16 PREMIERS MATCHS

* Allemagne - Costa Rica // Groupe A (9 juin)
Horacio Elizondo (ARG)
Assistants
Dario Garcia (ARG) et Rodolfo Otero (ARG)

* Pologne - Equateur // Groupe A (9 juin)
Toru Kamikawa (JAP)
Assistants
Yoshikazu Hiroshima (JAP) et Kim Dae-young (COR)

* Angleterre - Paraguay // Groupe B (10 juin)
Marco Rodriguez (MEX)
Assistants
Jose Luis Camargo (MEX) et Leonal Leal (CRC)

* Trinité-et-Tobago - Suède // Groupe B (10 juin)
Shamsul Maidin (SIN)
Assistants
Prachya Permpanich (THA) et Eisa Ghuloum (UAE)

* Argentine - Côte d'Ivoire // Groupe C (10 juin)
Frank de Bleeckere (BEL)
Assistants
Peter Hermans (BEL) et Walter Vromans (BEL)

* Serbie-Mont. - Pays-Bas // Groupe C (11 juin)
Markus Merk (All)
Assistants
Christian Schraer (All) et Jan-Hendrik Salver (All)

* Mexique - Iran // Groupe D (11 juin)
Roberto Rosetti (ITA)
Assistants
Cristiano Copelli (ITA) et Alessandro Stagnoli (ITA)

* Angola - Portugal // Groupe D (11 juin)
Jorge Larrionda (URU)
Assistants
Walter Rial (URU) et Pablo Fandino (URU)

* Italie - Ghana // Groupe E (12 juin)
Carlos Simon (BRA)
Assistants
Aristeu Tavares (BRE) et Ednilson Corona (BRA)

* Etats-Unis - Rép. tchèque // Groupe E (12 juin)
Carlos Amarilla (PAR)
Assistants
Amelio Andino (PAR) et Manuel Bernal (PAR)

* Australie - Japon // Groupe F (12 juin)
Essam Abd El Fatah (EGY)
Assistants
Dramane Dante (MLI) et Mamadou Ndoye (SEN)

* Brésil - Croatie // Groupe F (13 juin)
Benito Archundia (MEX)
Assistants
Jose Ramirez (MEX) et Hector Vergara (CAN)

* France - Suisse // Groupe G (13 juin)
Valentin Ivanov (RUS)
Assistants
Nicolay Golubev (RUS) et Evgueni Volnin (RUS)

* Corée du Sud - Togo // Groupe G (13 juin)
Graham Poll (ANG)
Assistants
Philip Sharp (ANG) et Glenn Turner (ANG)

* Espagne - Ukraine // Groupe H (14 juin)
Massimo Busacca (SUI)
Assistants
Francesco Buragina (SUI) et Matthias Arnet (SUI)

* Tunisie - Arabie saoudite // Groupe H (14 juin)
Mark Shield (AUS)
Assistants
Nathan Gibson (AUS) et Ben Wilson (AUS)

 

A propos | Tous droits reserves | Contact | ©2006 Mondialfoot2006